Members

Sunggyu

Sunggyu

Real Name: Kim Sunggyu (김성규)

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Birthdate: 1989.4.28

Blood Type: A

Twitter: @kyuzizi

Dongwoo

Dongwoo

Real Name: Jang Dongwoo (장동우)

Position: Main Rapper

Birthdate: 1990.11.22

Blood Type: A

Twitter: @inspiritddww

Woohyun

Woohyun

Real Name: Nam Woohyun (남우현)

Position: Main Vocalist

Birthdate: 1991.2.8

Blood Type: B

Twitter: @wowwh

Hoya

Hoya

Real Name: Lee Howon (이호훤)

Position: Rapper, Vocalist

Birthdate: 1991.3.28

Blood Type: AB

Twitter: @hoya1991

Sungyeol

Sungyeol

Real Name: Lee Seongyeol (이성열)

Position: Vocalist

Birthdate: 1991.8.27

Blood Type: B

Twitter: @Seongyeol1991

L

L

Real Name: Kim Myungsoo (김명수)

Position: Vocalist, Visual

Birthdate: 1992.3.13

Blood Type: O

Twitter: @INFINITELKIM

Sungjong

Sungjong

Real Name: Lee Sungjong (이성종)

Position: Vocalist, Maknae

Birthdate: 1993.9.3

Blood Type: A

Twitter: @infiniteyounges

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s